900852 Keyes 37 in 1 Sensor Kit for Arduino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Keyestudio (talk | contribs) |
Keyestudio (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Component List == | == Component List == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! No. !! Component !! Description !! Quantity !! Image | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Keyes module|| keyes LED cap white to white module (pad holes) red and eco-friendly || 1 || File:QQ图片2023062015031.jpg | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Keyes module || keyes LED cap white to white module (pad holes) red and eco-friendly || 1|| 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Keyes module || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 ||Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 ||Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Keyes sensor|| 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Keyes sensor|| 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Keyes sensor || 示例 || 示例 || 示例 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:07, 20 June 2023
Description
This sensor kit contains 37 kinds of commonly used sensor modules while playing the microcontroller, such as an active buzzer module, a 5V relay module and a temperature and humidity module.
It is compatible for various microcontrollers and Raspberry Pi.
At the same time, we also provide some learning courses for each sensor based on development board, including wiring method, test code, helping you to have a further understanding of those sensor modules and the development board.
Component List
No. | Component | Description | Quantity | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keyes module | keyes LED cap white to white module (pad holes) red and eco-friendly | 1 | File:QQ图片2023062015031.jpg |
2 | Keyes module | keyes LED cap white to white module (pad holes) red and eco-friendly | 1 | 示例 |
3 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
4 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
5 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
6 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
7 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
8 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
9 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
10 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
11 | Keyes module | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
12 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
13 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
14 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
15 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
16 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
17 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
18 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
19 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
20 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
21 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
22 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
23 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
24 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
25 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
26 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
27 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
28 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
29 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
30 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
31 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
32 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
33 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
34 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
35 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
36 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
37 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |
38 | Keyes sensor | 示例 | 示例 | 示例 |