Ks0180 keyestudio Sensor Kit for ARDUINO starters- K3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Keyestudio (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==keyestudio Sensor Kit for ARDUINO starters- K3== <br>500px|frameless|thumb<br> ==Introduction== This keyestudio Sensor Kit is an Arduino stater learning...") |
Keyestudio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Component List== | ==Component List== | ||
{| width="80%" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" scope="col" | No. | |||
! align="center" scope="col" | Product Name | |||
! align="center" scope="col" | Quantity | |||
! align="center" scope="col" | Picture | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | Resistor 330R | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1792.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | Resistor 1K | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1793.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | Resistor 10K | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1794.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | LED Red | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1795.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | LED Yellow | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1796.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | LED Green | |||
| align="center" | 5 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1797.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" | Potentiometer 10K | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1798.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 8 | |||
| align="center" | Passive buzzer | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:1799.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 9 | |||
| align="center" | Active buzzer | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17910.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | Button | |||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17911.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | Button cap Blue | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17912.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 12 | |||
| align="center" | Button cap Yellow | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17913.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 13 | |||
| align="center" | 830-hole Breadboard | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17914.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 14 | |||
| align="center" | Jumper wire | |||
| align="center" | 1*65 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17915.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 15 | |||
| align="center" | M-F Dupont wire 20cm | |||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17916.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 16 | |||
| align="center" | Resistor color code card | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17917.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 17 | |||
| align="center" | KEYESTUDIO UNO | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17918.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 18 | |||
| align="center" | USB cable 0.5m | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17919.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 19 | |||
| align="center" | Digital LED module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17920.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | Active Buzzer Module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17921.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | Hall Magnetic Sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17922.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 22 | |||
| align="center" | Collision sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17923.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 23 | |||
| align="center" | LM35 Temperature sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17924.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 24 | |||
| align="center" | Photocell sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17925.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 25 | |||
| align="center" | Vibration Sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17926.png|100px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 26 | |||
| align="center" | MQ-2 Analog Gas Sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17927.png|500px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 27 | |||
| align="center" | Water Sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17928.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 28 | |||
| align="center" | PIR Motion Sensor module | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17929.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 29 | |||
| align="center" | Component box | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | <br>[[File:17930.png|200px|frameless|thumb]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:43, 6 October 2016
keyestudio Sensor Kit for ARDUINO starters- K3
Introduction
This keyestudio Sensor Kit is an Arduino stater learning kit developed by Keyes. We provide detailed tutorials for each project or sensor module, including connection diagrams and sample codes, with which you will find it easy for you to complete every experiments. Besides, you can also find video tutorials of this kit on our official website.